Fly-tipping in Fore Street

Dumped rubbish Inc what looks like builders cement has been there for about a year. Now there's a dumped shop till and bottles added to it. Previously been reported nothing done.

Comments have now been closed
Moree Way rear of Fore St shops.
The till has gone but the bags are still there! These have been here for almost a year now and nothing done!