Fly-tipping in Middle Road

13 car tyres dumped at side of public lane. On the bend half way down Middle Road.

Comments have now been closed
This is a brilliant App abs should be promoted/ advertised in running and cycling magazines. That's how I spot tipping, while I'm out running in the country.