Fly-tipping in Station Road

Rubbish is never cleaned from the streets. All around Aviator House and Hawker drive street. Especially after rubbish bins are cleaned then some pieces fly around.

Comments have now been closed
Hawker Drive is not an adopted highway. Therefore, it needs to be reported to the managing company to arrange clearance.