Fly-tipping in Redhill Road

Dumped aerosol cans. There are at least 3 or 4 dumps along this road verge

Join Now to add comments
A report has been sent to our Direct Services team under reference number:  FLYTIP-011667 We aim to remove fly tipping from public land/the highway within 10 working days. We do not remove fly tipping from private land. Please quote your reference number should you need to contact us about this request. Regards Customer Solutions, Sevenoaks Council