Fly-tipping in Fleet Avenue

Side fence 41 Fleet Avenue since at least 2nd January. Belongs to tenant at the property Mr Kevin Carroll after emptying his garage. Have included FB post from 2nd January showing workbench which has been left there, along with many other items.

Join Now to add comments
I just spoke to Dartford Council who told me to only report via their website, so most of my previous reports were not received. They are not aware of receiving any reports via this app.